日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語 > 正文

2010中考英語完形填空練習題與答案(七)

來源:網絡 作者:匿名 2009-11-27 10:40:13

中考真題

免費領資料

  Mr White works in an office. He liked reading in bed when he was at school. It was bad for his  1 and now he has near sight ( 近視 ). But he wouldn’t want  2 to know about it and he never wears a pair of glasses. It often  3  him some trouble.

  One winter morning he was sent to a village school on business (出差 ). He  4 a bus at a stop in a small town. Then he had to walk there. The road to the village wasn’t smooth (平坦). He fell over some times and it  5  his clothes dirty.  6  he got to the village. Suddenly it began to blow and it got colder. He was looking for the school while his  7  was blown off. He began to run after it but he couldn’t get it. He couldn’t understand why his hat ran into a house as if (似乎 ) it had  8  . And he ran into the house,  9  .

  A woman stopped him and shouted angrily, “  10  are you running after my hen (母雞 )for?”

  1. A. ears           B. nose          C. mouth       D. eyes

  2. A. anybody else   B. nobody        C. woman       D. somebody

  3. A. follows        B. takes         C. brings      D. carries

  4. A. took off       B. got off       C. got on      D. came on

  5. A. let            B. made          C. gave        D. felt

  6. A. At first       B. At home       C. At times    D. At last

  7. A. clothes        B. bag           C. hat         D. glasses

  8. A. legs           B. hands         C. shoes       D. arms

  9. A. always         B. also          C. either      D. too

  10. A. What          B. Why           C. Which       D. Who

  Key: 1. D 2. A 3. C 4. B 5. B 6. D 7. C  8. A 9. D 10. A

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 三上悠亚作品在线观看 | 久久久久蜜桃 | 日韩精品一区二区三区在线观看 | 免费精品| 四虎永久免费观看 | 国产色综合视频 | 香蕉视频污污 | 成人一级免费视频 | 黄色a免费 | 成人在线网站 | 夜夜爽天天操 | www.黄色网址.com | 青青在线视频 | 成人午夜视频免费看 | 久久国产精品波多野结衣av | 久久精品区 | 中文字幕第7页 | 欧美一级视频免费观看 | 激情综合婷婷 | 影音av资源 | 日韩精品久久久 | 久久精品国产一区二区三区 | 久久国色 | 欧洲亚洲自拍 | 免费中文字幕日韩 | 欧美色激情 | 四虎免费在线视频 | 91婷婷色 | www久久久久久久 | 亚洲精品人人 | 国产一二三级 | 欧美日韩综合一区 | 视频一区二区三区在线 | 日韩在线综合 | 蜜桃成人免费视频 | 六月婷婷网 | 欧美精品免费一区二区三区 | 国产视频一二三 | 天天爱天天干天天操 | 国产一区二区在线视频 | 久久九九视频 |