日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網
全國站
快捷導航 中考政策指南 2024熱門中考資訊 中考成績查詢 歷年中考分數線 中考志愿填報 各地中考大事記 中考真題及答案大全 歷年中考作文大全 返回首頁
您現在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語 > 正文

2010年中考英語完形填空練習題與答案六

來源:網絡 作者:匿名 2010-01-29 16:32:02

中考真題

免費領資料

  English names and Chinese names are quite different in some 1 ways, but it's not hard for us to know.

  Unlike Chinese, most English people have 2 names. One is their family name, both of the other names are given names. Their family name is 3 the given name. They use Mr, Mrs or Miss with the 4 name, but they never use 5 with the first name. For example, we can 6 a man named James Allan Green Mr Green, 7 we can't call him Mr James or Mr Allan. People usually use Jim 8 James. Jim is short for James because it's 9 to remember.

  But Chinese names are the opposite. A girl with the name Han Limei 10 her family name Han first. Of course, she can be called Ah Mei for short in China if you wish.

  1.A.another B.other C.others D.the others

  2.A.one B.two C.three D.four

  3.A.above B.front C.back D.behind

  4.A.last B.given C.middle D.full

  5.A.their B.them C.its D.it

  6.A.ask B.say C.call D.write

  7.A.so B.or C.and D.but

  8.A.instead of B.for long C.so far D.next to

  9.A.important B.easy C.difficult D.interesting

  10.A.put B.putting C.puts D.was put

  KEY: 1.B 2.C 3.D 4.A 5.B 6.C 7.D 8.A 9.B 10.C

   歡迎使用手機、平板等移動設備訪問中考網,2025中考一路陪伴同行!>>點擊查看

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注中考網微信
    ID:zhongkao_com

  • 歡迎掃描二維碼
    關注高考網微信
    ID:www_gaokao_com

  • 歡迎微信掃碼
    關注初三學習社
    中考網官方服務號

熱點專題

  • 2024年全國各省市中考作文題目匯總
  • 2024中考真題答案專題
  • 2024中考查分時間專題

[2024中考]2024中考分數線專題

[2024中考]2024中考逐夢前行 未來可期!

中考報考

中考報名時間

中考查分時間

中考志愿填報

各省分數線

中考體育考試

中考中招考試

中考備考

中考答題技巧

中考考前心理

中考考前飲食

中考家長必讀

中考提分策略

重點高中

北京重點中學

上海重點中學

廣州重點中學

深圳重點中學

天津重點中學

成都重點中學

試題資料

中考壓軸題

中考模擬題

各科練習題

單元測試題

初中期中試題

初中期末試題

中考大事記

北京中考大事記

天津中考大事記

重慶中考大事記

西安中考大事記

沈陽中考大事記

濟南中考大事記

知識點

初中數學知識點

初中物理知識點

初中化學知識點

初中英語知識點

初中語文知識點

中考滿分作文

初中資源

初中語文

初中數學

初中英語

初中物理

初中化學

中學百科

主站蜘蛛池模板: 超碰丝袜 | 日韩国产一区二区三区 | 亚洲三级a | 国产精品xxxxxx | 天天操天天操天天干 | 在线黄色免费 | 欧美性猛交xxxx乱大交少妇 | 欧美在线播放一区 | 久久久久久一 | 成人3d动漫一区二区三区91 | 99热精品在线观看 | 久久影视中文字幕 | 国产啊v在线观看 | av黄色影院 | 你懂的国产 | 国产精品播放 | 狠狠躁夜夜躁xxxxaaaa | 欧美一区二区三区在线观看视频 | 色综合色综合 | 成人一级视频 | 亚洲一区在线播放 | 亚洲www啪成人一区二区麻豆 | 色欧美视频 | 肉丝袜高跟岳激情难忍 | 伊人免费视频 | 国产午夜激情 | 国产乱人乱偷精品视频a人人澡 | www.激情五月 | 久久国产高清 | 92国产精品 | 成人夜间视频 | 国产三级在线播放 | 色狠狠一区二区三区 | 国产视频网 | www.色图| 在线成人亚洲 | 亚洲不卡在线 | 国产天堂第一区 | 久草超碰在线 | 日韩欧美三级在线 | 青青草原伊人网 |