日韩欧美www_免费人成网_欧美八区_xxx日本_色小说av_狠狠操在线观看

Image Modal
中考網(wǎng)
全國站

您現(xiàn)在的位置:中考 > 初中資源庫 > 初中練習題 > 初三英語

中考備考

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案29

(2020云南)7. Could you please do the dishes? ________. I cut my finger and I m trying not to get it wet. A.Yes, sure B.No problem C.Sorry, I m afraid I can t D.That would be fine 【答案】C 【解

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案28

(2020海南)15. Lucy, what s your father doing right now? _________. He is just watching a football game on TV. A.Nothing much B.No problem C.Never mind 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 露西,你的父親現(xiàn)在

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案27

(2020四川遂寧)10. The TV says it will rain tomorrow. We have to put off the hiking to Guanyin Lake. ________. A.What a pity B.No problem C.Never mind D.My pleasure 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 電視

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案26

(2020四川樂山)1. Excuse me, may I take the dog with me, sir? ____________. Pets are never allowed in. You can keep it in the Animal Centre next door. A.Yes, please B.It s up to you C.I m afraid

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案25

(2020山東菏澤)10. I don t think sixteen-year-olds should be allowed to drive. ________! They are too young. A.I agree B.It s a pity C.Good luck 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 我認為不應(yīng)該允許16歲的青

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案24

(2020遼寧營口)20. The game is too hard for me. I will certainly lose. ________ You should never say no before you try. A.Forget it! B.Come on! C.Don t mention it. D.I m sorry. 【答案】B 【解析

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案23

(2020遼寧錦州)3. I m going to visit Chengdu this summer holiday. Great! ________! A.Have a good trip B.Good luck C.With pleasure D.Well done 【答案】A 【解析】句意: 這個暑假我要去成都。 好極了

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案22

(2020遼寧丹東)19. ________! I m sure he does quite well in English. You re right. He got a very good prize in the English competition last year. A.What an excellent chess player B.How high that

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案21

(2020遼寧丹東)14. May I use your computer? ________. I m working on it. A.Glad to hear that B.It doesn t matter C.That s all right D.I m sorry 【答案】D 【解析】句意: 我可以用你的電腦嗎? 不好

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案20

(2020江蘇蘇州)10. Through 5G, people in two different cities can even shake hands on the same screen. _________ A.What a mess! B.Don t mention it. C.With pleasure. D.Wonderful, indeed. 【答

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案19

(2020江蘇南京)15. It was a fantastic trip. So, which city did you like best, Wuhan, Chengdu or Chongqing? ________. There were good things and bad things about them. A.No problem B.It is hard to

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案18

(2020江蘇連云港)15. What a sunny day! Why not go cycling? ________. A.No, I don t mind B.You d better not C.That sounds great D.It s my pleasure 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 多好的一天!為什么不

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案17

(2020湖南岳陽)10. What do you think of Teenager Said(少年說)? _______ A.You are welcome. B.Good luck. C.I love it. 【答案】C 【解析】句意: 你覺得《少年說》怎么樣? 我喜歡它。 考查情景交際。yo

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案16

(2020湖南懷化)10. Mom, could I go out with my friends? ______, but you have to come back before 10:00. A.Sorry, you can t B.Yes, you can C.No way 【答案】B 【解析】句意: 媽媽,我能和朋友出去么

2025-04-09   

中考英語專項復(fù)習情景交際真題及答案15

(2020湖北武漢)3. Do you think teenagers can t have a part-time job? _______. They may learn from working. A.It s nothing B.Don t mention it C.Hard to say D.That s all right 【答案】C 【解析】

2025-04-09   

兒童故事小學試題中學題庫初中庫高中庫知識點中小學圖書字典大全詞典大全成語大全

京ICP備09042963號-13 京公網(wǎng)安備 11010802027853號

中考網(wǎng)版權(quán)所有Copyright©2005-2019 m.mfa44d.cn. All Rights Reserved.

主站蜘蛛池模板: 香蕉网在线 | 深爱开心激情 | 九九天堂| 一区二区高清视频 | 久久久精品中文字幕 | 成人综合影院 | 一级黄色在线观看 | 日本黄xxxxxxxxx100 | 超碰黄色 | 人人色视频 | 日韩精品视频在线看 | 日韩一级免费毛片 | 国产黄色免费在线观看 | 国产91视频在线观看 | 看毛片视频 | a在线播放 | 欧美性v| 成人精品视频在线 | 中文字幕高清 | 国产毛片视频 | 黄色特级一级片 | 国产精品1页 | 天天干天天色综合 | 亚洲开心网 | 亚洲视频在线看 | 国产精品欧美激情 | 成人日皮视频 | 成人性生交大片免费看 | 欧美在线网址 | 亚洲精品一区在线 | 国产女人18毛片18精品 | 日韩成人av网站 | 小毛片在线观看 | 久久久久久久久福利 | xxx日本黄色 | 我想看毛片 | 伊人国产精品 | 亚洲视频在线观看一区二区 | 一区二区亚洲 | 日韩欧美亚洲视频 | 国产一二区 |